Klarisa Leone's scenes

Chef's offer

Story
What's on the menu today? Our chef's offer includes a voyeuristic appetizer with sexy waitresses who are just changing from their uniforms, an incredible main... more course with your sex-crazed boss and a sensual lovemaking with your girlfriend as the dessert. Sounds good? Make your order now and start playing!
Chef's offer

POV Girls with Pierced Nipples

Story
You like pretty tits with piercings? Then this show is definitely for you. We have picked out the hottest girls with pierced nipples. Have some... more fun with Gisha Forza, Reneta Fox, Luna Rival, Kimberly Kendall, Rachel Roxxx, Destiny Dixon, Arteya and Penelope Stone!
POV Girls with Pierced Nipples

Lola, the Virgin

Story
Lola is in the end of her teen years and naturally she is ready to explore her sensual side. Hating the behavior of her sexually... more active mother, she prefers to spend time with her mother’s friend, Denise, who may understand her conservative ways better. But Denise has her own plans and takes Lola’s sexual education into her own hand… and what an education this will be. Join Lola on her road to lose her virginity. She can promise you that it will be an exciting trip.
Lola, the Virgin
  • Klarisa Leone

    Klarisa Leone

    Alias
    Clarissa, Klarisa, Klarisa Bulgari, Klarisa Leone, Petra
    Nationality
    Czech
    Birthday
    June 22
    Languages
    Czech, English
    Hair
    Blonde
    Eye
    Brown
    Piercing
    Navel
    Tattoos
    On shoulder
    Weight
    57 kg
    Height
    167 cm
    Biography
    Klarisa Leone is a fairly wild looking blonde with brown eyes. She comes from the Czech Republic, which isn't surprising considering her good looks and hot body. She is 5'6 and 125 pounds and has a 35D-26-35 figure. Klarisa Leone was born on June 22 in 1979 and so she is considered to be on the mature side. However, her sexual experience shows and is likely to give you a hard-on. This is one filthy babe who loves getting her pussy stretched by big dicks, black dicks and even by fists. There is no other way to describe this chick other than intense!

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.